Belgravia Ace

Belgravia Ace is a 107-unit multiple at Belgravia Drive, in District 28 (Seletar / Yio Chu Kang). It was completed in 2025 on a freehold title. Units last transacted at a median of S$1,203.5 psf over the 12 months to Nov 2025.

  • Multiple
  • Freehold
  • Completed 2025
  • 107 units
  • 5 storeys
See your rate for this property
Belgravia Ace, a 5-storey development. Illustration is AI-generated.

This summary and image are AI-generated from data and photographs collected about this development.

What Belgravia Ace is

Belgravia Ace is a freehold development on Belgravia Drive with 107 units, completed in 2025. Belgravia Ace was developed by Tong Eng Group and has five storeys per block.

Four blocks/properties are on record, with the tallest block reaching five storeys. A car park is among the facilities.

Transacted unit sizes range from 3,649 to 4,370 sqft. There were 30 or more recorded sale caveats between 2022 and 2025.

Electronics Industries Training Centre is a 14-minute walk away. Lodestar Montessori School is a 16-minute walk away, while Lycee Francais De Singapour is a 24-minute walk away.

Highlights
  • Belgravia Ace has 107 units.
  • Belgravia Ace was completed in 2025.
  • Each block has five storeys.
  • A car park is among the facilities.
  • Transacted unit sizes range from 3,649 to 4,370 sqft.

Location and postal codes

Address

Belgravia DriveDistrict 28

Tallest block
5 storeys
Postal codes at Belgravia Ace, 3 buildings on record
AddressPostal codeStoreysUnits
Belgravia Ace5107
379 Belgravia Drive807673
473 Belgravia Drive807919

Prices at Belgravia Ace

Median psf
S$1,203.5
Median price
S$4,884,444
Lowest
S$4,838,888
Highest
S$4,930,000

Median of 2 non-bulk caveats, 12 months to Nov 2025, source URA.

Recent transactions at Belgravia Ace, 12 most recent of 37 URA caveats, to Nov 2025.

  • S$4,838,888Nov 2025
    4,058 sqftS$1,192 psfSub sale
  • S$4,930,000Nov 2025
    4,058 sqftS$1,215 psfSub sale
  • S$4,750,000Feb 2024
    4,058 sqftS$1,171 psfSub sale
  • S$4,531,000Apr 2022
    4,058 sqftS$1,117 psfNew sale
  • S$4,199,000Mar 2022
    4,058 sqftS$1,035 psfNew sale
  • S$4,531,000Mar 2022
    4,058 sqftS$1,117 psfNew sale
  • S$4,283,000Jan 2022
    4,058 sqftS$1,055 psfNew sale
  • S$4,402,000Jan 2022
    4,058 sqftS$1,085 psfNew sale
  • S$4,249,000Jan 2022
    4,058 sqftS$1,047 psfNew sale
  • S$4,333,000Jan 2022
    4,058 sqftS$1,068 psfNew sale
  • S$4,409,000Jan 2022
    4,058 sqftS$1,086 psfNew sale
  • S$4,573,000Jan 2022
    4,058 sqftS$1,127 psfNew sale

From S$14,381 per month

S$3,660,000 financed

See your rate

Financing Belgravia Ace

Indicative monthly repayment over 25 years. Rates as at 26 Aug 2026.

S$2,930,000S$11,513 per month
Fixed 2Y
1.35% Promo Rate
Fixed 3Y
1.58% Promo Rate
Floating
DBS FHR6 + 0.55% DBS

75% of the median transacted price

S$3,660,000S$14,381 per month
Fixed 2Y
1.35% Promo Rate
Fixed 3Y
1.58% Promo Rate
Floating
DBS FHR6 + 0.55% DBS
S$4,760,000S$18,703 per month
Fixed 2Y
1.35% Promo Rate
Fixed 3Y
1.58% Promo Rate
Floating
DBS FHR6 + 0.55% DBS
See your actual rate for Belgravia AceFree to use, confidential, all major banks

Facilities

  • Car Park

Facilities on record at Belgravia Ace, from the development register.

Nearby and similar

Similar condominiums in District 28

Explore

Data sources and last updated

  • URA caveats to Nov 2025
  • Description generated 13 Aug 2026
  • Bank rates as at 26 Aug 2026
  • Development record updated 17 Aug 2026