SIS Building

SIS Building is a factory at 4 Leng Kee Road, Singapore 159088, in District 3. Redhill MRT is a 4-minute walk away.

  • Factory
  • FACTORY
  • District 3
  • Redhill MRT, 4 min walk
See your rate for this property

Where SIS Building is

Map showing the location of SIS Building
SIS Building, 4 Leng Kee Road, District 3. Located from the postal code, not from a recorded coordinate.
Address

4 Leng Kee RoadSingapore 159088District 3

Nearest MRT
Redhill MRT, 4 min walk
Postal codes at SIS Building, 1 building on record
AddressPostal code
4 Leng Kee Road159088

Asking prices at SIS Building

For rent

S$ 5,600 ~ S$ 18,500/mo

per month

Asking price range, source the listing portals, 13 Jun 2025. No transaction data is published for this property type.

Rates from 1.45%

Over 20 years, all major banks

See your rate

Financing SIS Building

Indicative rates from 1.45% over 20 years.

Indicative monthly repayment over 20 years. Commercial terms differ from residential. Rates as at 26 Aug 2026.

See your actual rate for SIS BuildingFree to use, confidential, all major banks

Strata and management

Management corporations at SIS Building, source BCA management corporation register, synced 17 Aug 2026.

MCST 1297

UEN
S87MC1297H
Constituted
31 Jul 1987

Browse the full property directory for SIS Building and every other development we list, or download the MCST database.

Nearby and similar

Similar commercial buildings in District 3

Explore

Data sources and last updated

  • MCST register synced 17 Aug 2026
  • Bank rates as at 26 Aug 2026
  • Development record updated 17 Aug 2026