E9 Premium

E9 Premium is a factory at 61 Woodlands Industrial Park E9, Singapore 757047, in District 27. Units here are asking S$ 196.21 ~ S$ 443.36 psf.

  • Factory
  • FACTORY
  • District 27
  • Admiralty MRT
See your rate for this property
Asking psf
S$ 196.21 ~ S$ 443.36
Street
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Nearest MRT
Admiralty MRT

Where E9 Premium is

Map showing the location of E9 Premium
E9 Premium, 61 Woodlands Industrial Park E9, District 27. Located from the postal code, not from a recorded coordinate.
Address

61 Woodlands Industrial Park E9Singapore 757047District 27

Nearest MRT
Admiralty MRT
Postal codes at E9 Premium, 1 building on record
AddressPostal code
61 Woodlands Industrial Park E9757047

Asking prices at E9 Premium

For sale

S$ 688,000 ~ S$ 2.3 M

S$ 196.21 ~ S$ 443.36

For rent

S$ 4,200 ~ S$ 7,000/mo

per month

Asking price range, source the listing portals, 13 Jun 2025. No transaction data is published for this property type.

Rates from 1.45%

Over 20 years, all major banks

See your rate

Financing E9 Premium

Indicative rates from 1.45% over 20 years.

Indicative monthly repayment over 20 years. Commercial terms differ from residential. Rates as at 26 Aug 2026.

See your actual rate for E9 PremiumFree to use, confidential, all major banks

Strata and management

Management corporations at E9 Premium, source BCA management corporation register, synced 17 Aug 2026.

MCST 4470

UEN
T17MC0002D
Constituted
12 Jan 2017

Browse the full property directory for E9 Premium and every other development we list, or download the MCST database.

Nearby and similar

Similar commercial buildings in District 27

Also managed by PARKLAND PROPERTY SERVICES PTE LTD

Explore

Data sources and last updated

  • MCST register synced 17 Aug 2026
  • Bank rates as at 26 Aug 2026
  • Development record updated 17 Aug 2026