Csi Distribution Centre

Csi Distribution Centre is a factory at 2 Kim Chuan Drive, Singapore 537080, in District 19. Units here are asking S$ 899.6 ~ S$ 978.56 psf.

  • Factory
  • FACTORY
  • District 19
  • Tai Seng MRT
See your rate for this property
Asking psf
S$ 899.6 ~ S$ 978.56
Street
Kim Chuan Drive
Nearest MRT
Tai Seng MRT

Where Csi Distribution Centre is

Map showing the location of Csi Distribution Centre
Csi Distribution Centre, 2 Kim Chuan Drive, District 19. Located from the postal code, not from a recorded coordinate.
Address

2 Kim Chuan DriveSingapore 537080District 19

Nearest MRT
Tai Seng MRT
Postal codes at Csi Distribution Centre, 1 building on record
AddressPostal code
2 Kim Chuan Drive537080

Asking prices at Csi Distribution Centre

For sale

S$ 1.28 M ~ S$ 3.5 M

S$ 899.6 ~ S$ 978.56

For rent

S$ 4,200 ~ S$ 120,000/mo

per month

Asking price range, source the listing portals, 13 Jun 2025. No transaction data is published for this property type.

Rates from 1.45%

Over 20 years, all major banks

See your rate

Financing Csi Distribution Centre

Indicative rates from 1.45% over 20 years.

Indicative monthly repayment over 20 years. Commercial terms differ from residential. Rates as at 26 Aug 2026.

See your actual rate for Csi Distribution CentreFree to use, confidential, all major banks

Strata and management

Management corporations at Csi Distribution Centre, source BCA management corporation register, synced 17 Aug 2026.

MCST 2231

UEN
S98MC2231A
Constituted
21 Sept 1998

Browse the full property directory for Csi Distribution Centre and every other development we list, or download the MCST database.

Nearby and similar

Similar commercial buildings in District 19

Also managed by ASIA PROPERTIES & ASSETS CONSULTANCY PTE LTD

Explore

Data sources and last updated

  • MCST register synced 17 Aug 2026
  • Bank rates as at 26 Aug 2026
  • Development record updated 17 Aug 2026