Villa Indah

MCST 1997 is the management corporation for Villa Indah at 101 Lorong L Telok Kurau, Singapore 425537, in District 15. It was constituted on 24 April 1996. It is managed by Landsfield Property Consultants Pte Ltd.

  • Strata-titled
  • Constituted 1996
  • District 15
  • Terminated
See your rate for this property

Where Villa Indah is

Map showing the location of Villa Indah
Villa Indah, 101 Lorong L Telok Kurau, District 15. Located from the property postal code in the register.
Address

101 Lorong L Telok KurauSingapore 425537District 15

Planning area
Katong / Marine Parade / Joo Chiat

Rates from 1.45%

Over 20 years, all major banks

See your rate

Financing Villa Indah

Indicative rates from 1.45% over 20 years.

Indicative monthly repayment over 20 years. Commercial terms differ from residential. Rates as at 27 Aug 2026.

See your actual rate for Villa IndahFree to use, confidential, all major banks

Strata and management

Strata details for Villa Indah, source BCA management corporation register.
MCST number1997
UENS96MC1997J
Constituted24 April 1996
Address101 Lorong L Telok Kurau, Singapore 425537, District 15
District15
Managing agentLandsfield Property Consultants Pte Ltd
StatusTerminated

Managing agent: Landsfield Property Consultants Pte Ltd

Nearby and similar

Other strata properties in District 15

Also managed by Landsfield Property Consultants Pte Ltd

Explore

Data sources and last updated

  • MCST register, imported 28 Nov 2023
  • Location geocoded from the property postal code, source OneMap
  • Bank rates as at 27 Aug 2026