Parisian (Terminated)

MCST 1311 is the management corporation for Parisian (Terminated) at 21 Angullia Park, Singapore 239974, in District 9. It was constituted on 10 January 1987. It is managed by BMSC.

  • Strata-titled
  • Constituted 1987
  • District 9
  • Terminated
See your rate for this property

Where Parisian (Terminated) is

Map showing the location of Parisian (Terminated)
Parisian (Terminated), 21 Angullia Park, District 9. Located from the property postal code in the register.
Address

21 Angullia ParkSingapore 239974District 9

Planning area
Orchard / River Valley

Rates from 1.45%

Over 20 years, all major banks

See your rate

Financing Parisian (Terminated)

Indicative rates from 1.45% over 20 years.

Indicative monthly repayment over 20 years. Commercial terms differ from residential. Rates as at 27 Aug 2026.

See your actual rate for Parisian (Terminated)Free to use, confidential, all major banks

Strata and management

Strata details for Parisian (Terminated), source BCA management corporation register.
MCST number1311
UENS87MC1311E
Constituted10 January 1987
Address21 Angullia Park, Singapore 239974, District 9
District9
Managing agentBMSC
StatusTerminated

Managing agent: BMSC

Nearby and similar

Other strata properties in District 9

Explore

Data sources and last updated

  • MCST register, imported 28 Nov 2023
  • Location geocoded from the property postal code, source OneMap
  • Bank rates as at 27 Aug 2026