263C Changi Road

MCST 0372 is the management corporation for 263C Changi Road at 263C Changi Road, Singapore 419749, in District 14. It was constituted on 7 November 1977.

  • Strata-titled
  • Constituted 1977
  • District 14
  • Active
See your rate for this property

Where 263C Changi Road is

Map showing the location of 263C Changi Road
263C Changi Road, 263C Changi Road, District 14. Located from the property postal code in the register.
Address

263C Changi RoadSingapore 419749District 14

Planning area
Geylang / Eunos / Paya Lebar
Strata lot area
4

Rates from 1.45%

Over 20 years, all major banks

See your rate

Financing 263C Changi Road

Indicative rates from 1.45% over 20 years.

Indicative monthly repayment over 20 years. Commercial terms differ from residential. Rates as at 27 Aug 2026.

See your actual rate for 263C Changi RoadFree to use, confidential, all major banks

Strata and management

Strata details for 263C Changi Road, source BCA management corporation register.
MCST number0372
UENS77MC0372D
Constituted7 November 1977
Address263C Changi Road, Singapore 419749, District 14
District14
StatusActive

Nearby and similar

Other strata properties in District 14

Explore

Data sources and last updated

  • MCST register synced 17 Aug 2026
  • Location geocoded from the property postal code, source OneMap
  • Bank rates as at 27 Aug 2026