Angullia Heights

Angullia Heights is an apartment at Angullia Park, Singapore 239972, in District 9 (Orchard / River Valley). It was completed in 1989 on a freehold title.

  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Completed 1989
  • District 9
See your rate for this property

What Angullia Heights is

Angullia Heights is a freehold apartment development on Angullia Park in District D09. Angullia Heights was completed in 1989.

The development has one block or property on record. It is in the Orchard / River Valley planning area.

Highlights
  • Angullia Heights is a freehold apartment development.
  • Completed in 1989, Angullia Heights has one block or property on record.
  • The development stands on Angullia Park in District D09.

Location and postal codes

Map showing the location of Angullia Heights
Angullia Heights, Angullia Park, District 9.
Address

Angullia ParkSingapore 239972District 9

Postal codes at Angullia Heights, 1 building on record
AddressPostal code
12 Angullia Park239972

Rates from 1.35%

Over 25 years, all major banks

See your rate

Financing Angullia Heights

Indicative rates from 1.35% over 25 years.

Indicative monthly repayment over 25 years. Rates as at 26 Aug 2026.

See your actual rate for Angullia HeightsFree to use, confidential, all major banks

Nearby and similar

Similar condominiums in District 9

Explore

Data sources and last updated

  • Description generated 13 Aug 2026
  • Bank rates as at 26 Aug 2026
  • Development record updated 17 Aug 2026